Lake Superior Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 29, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls C Team Game Hermantown vs. Eveleth-Gilbert @ Eveleth-Gilbert High School 
9:00am  Skiing Alpine: Varsity Meet  (Rescheduled to 01-30-15) School District of Ashland vs. TBA @ Indianhead 
3:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game Lincoln Park Middle vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School - Gym-Main 
3:30pm  Skiing Nordic: Varsity Tournament School District of Ashland vs. Hayward @ "OO" Trails at Seely 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game Lincoln Park Middle vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School - Gym-Main 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game Proctor vs. Barnum @ Barnum Elementary 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game Moose Lake vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet Middle School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game Hermantown vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game Hermantown vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game Esko vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown Middle School-Lg Gym 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game Marshall School, Duluth vs. Lincoln Park Middle @ Lincoln Park Middle School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game Marshall School, Duluth vs. Lincoln Park Middle @ Lincoln Park Middle School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game Barnum vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game Cloquet High School vs. Moose Lake @ Willow River High School 
5:00pm  Hockey:Girls JV Game Marshall School, Duluth vs. North Shore Storm @ Rukavina Arena 
5:15pm  Hockey:Boys JV Game Hermantown vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet Area Recreation Center 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys C Team Game Hurley vs. School District of Ashland @ Ashland 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game Proctor vs. Barnum @ Barnum Elementary 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game Moose Lake vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet Middle School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game Barnum vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game Cloquet High School vs. Moose Lake @ Willow River High School 
5:30pm  Hockey:Boys JV Game Duluth Denfeld vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game Hurley vs. School District of Ashland @ Ashland 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Cloquet High School vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls C Team Game Cloquet High School vs. Esko @ Esko High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game Hermantown vs. Eveleth-Gilbert @ Eveleth-Gilbert High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game Esko vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown Middle School-Lg Gym 
6:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Match Cloquet High School vs. Ogilvie @ Ogilvie High School 
7:00pm  Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Hayward vs. School District of Ashland @ Ashland 
7:00pm  Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Superior vs. William Kelley @ Silver Bay Arena 
7:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Match Cumberland vs. Superior @ Superior High School - SHS Gym 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Hurley vs. School District of Ashland @ Ashland 
7:15pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cloquet High School vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hermantown vs. Eveleth-Gilbert @ Eveleth-Gilbert High School 
7:30pm  Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Hermantown vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet Area Recreation Center 
7:30pm  Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Duluth Denfeld vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Marshall High School 

     


      View:   
January  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules: